Doctors
THE MAIN VALUE AND PRIDE OF THE CENTER IS OUR DOCTORS. ALL OF THEM ARE HIGHLY QUALIFIED SPECIALISTS WITH EXTENSIVE PRACTICAL EXPERIENCE IN THE DIAGNOSTICS AND TREATMENT OF VARIOUS DISEASES.
Avgustenok Sergey Georgievich
Ultrasound Diagnostic Doctor
Adamenko Anastasia Vasilievna
Rheumatologist
Adutskevich Ekaterina Alexandrovna
Oncologist
Akulenko Galina Vasil'evna
Laboratory assistant
Alistratov Anton Grigorievich
Cardiac surgeon
Antiperovich Yelena Borisovna
Ultrasound Diagnostic Doctor
Antonova Irina Valerievna
Endocrinologist
Balakis Yulia Igorevna
Otorhinolaryngologist
Baranovskaya Larisa Ivanovna
Ophthalmologist
Baranovskij Oleg Arkad'evich
Head of the Isotope Laboratory
Baryshev Maksim Andreevich
Head of the Department of Medical Rehabilitation
Bobrik Olga Konstantinovna
Radiologist
Bolonkin Leonid Stanislavovich
Anesthesiologist-resuscitator
Borodin Pyotr Sergeevich
Surgeon
Butra Yurij Viktorovich
Head of the Department of Surgery
Vasilevsky Alexey Valerievich
Oncologist-surgeon
Vozzhaeva Larisa Borisovna
Anesthesiologist-resuscitator
Voloshenyuk Marina Vladimirovna
Ultrasound doctor
Gavruk Elena Sergeevna
General Practitioner
Geino Elena Vladimirovna
Otorhinolaryngologist
Gerasimovich Alexander Ignatievich
Pathologist
Gnipel' Sergej Viktorovich
Doctor of radiation diagnostics
Goldyckij Sergej Olegovich
Head of the Urology Department
Goncharov Oleg Yurievich
Obstetrician-gynecologist
Gorbach Inna Ivanovna
Rehabilitologist
Gorodkov Ruslan Ludvigovich
Neurologist
Gusakova Inessa Alexandrovna
Dentist-therapist
Davydova Olga Igorevna
Ophthalmologist
Decola Maria Andreevna
Doctor of clinical laboratory diagnostics
Dobrosoltseva Natalia Alexandrovna
Head of the Cardiology Department
Dovnar Nelly Marianovna
Cardiologist
Drozd Valentina Alexandrovna
Ultrasound diagnostics Doctor
Dudko Natal'ya Vladimirovna
Ultrasound diagnostics Doctor
Emeliantseva Alexandra Alexandrovna
Head of the Outpatient Advisory Department
Zhevnyak Zhanna Ivanovna
General Practitioner
Zhudro Anatoly Anatolyevich
Anesthesiologist-resuscitator
Zhuk Aleksandr Sergeevich
Surgeon
Zhukovskaya Oksana Yurievna
Head of the Outpatient Therapeutic Department
Zimina Marina Viktorovna
Ultrasound diagnostics Doctor
Ivanovich Olga Valentinovna
Ultrasound diagnostics Doctor
Ivashkevich Ol'ga Valentinovna
Clinical laboratory diagnostics doctor
Igumnova Irina Ivanovna
Ophthalmologist
Kazakevich Andrey Igorevich
Head of the Gynecological Department
Kazakova Maria Igorevna
Cardiologist
Kaplich Lyudmila Leont'evna
Head of the Ophthalmology Department
Kachanko Elena Fedorovna
Head of the Infectious and Epidemiological Department
Kibin' Dmitrij Vyacheslavovich
Anesthesiologist-resuscitator
Kikichev Artur Vladimirovich
Anesthesiologist-resuscitator
Klimovich Marina Ivanovna
Radiologist
Kovaleva Ekaterina Anatol'evna
Anesthesiologist-resuscitator
Kozel Tat'yana Semenovna
Head of the therapeutic department with neurological beds
Kozlov Oleg Igorevich
Head of the Cardiac surgeon
Kozlov Sergey Igorevich
Cardiac surgeon
Kohl Mikhail Viktorovich
Radiologist
Komarovskaya Elena Gennadievna
Ultrasound diagnostics Doctor
Komarovsky Alexander Alexandrovich
Cardiac surgeon
Komarovsky Oleg Vladimirovich
Surgeon
Kononchuk Sergey Nikolaevich
Head of the Anesthesiology and Intensive Care Department
Kopytok Irina Nikolaevna
Neurologist
Korzhen'ko Galina Mihajlovna
Clinical laboratory diagnostics doctor
Krachak Valeria Dmitrievna
Cardiac surgeon
Kryuchkova Marina Ivanovna
Obstetrician-gynecologist
Kuz'menko-Moskvina Yuliya Aleksandrovna
Pathologist
Kupka Natalia Alexandrovna
Neurologist
Kuritskaya Alla Vitalievna
Anesthesiologist-resuscitator
Kuharchik Mihail Sergeevich
Surgeon
Labetskaya Elena Fedorovna
Obstetrician-gynecologist
Lebedev Vitalij Dmitrievich
Endoscopist
Lemeshevskaya Ol'ga Nikolaevna
General Practitioner
Letetskaya Oksana Gennadievna
Radiologist
Lukanskaya Svetlana Borisovna
Dentist-therapist
Lysova Tat'yana Mihajlovna
General Practitioner
Lyubimova Olga Vladimirovna
Cardiac surgeon
Lyutikova Olga Vyacheslavovna
Gastroenterologist
Majarova Olga Anatolyevna
Laboratory assistant
Mayevskaya Tatiana Vladimirovna
Head of the Endoscopy Department
Mazalo Tatyana Mikhailovna
Ophthalmologist
Malevich Elvira Evgenievna
Radiologist
Malkov Alexey Borisovich
Neurologist
Markovskaya Elena Petrovna
speech therapist, speech pathologist
Mel'nikova Vanda Vasil'evna
Clinical laboratory diagnostics doctor
Mikulik Viktoriya Valer'evna
Functional diagnostics doctor
Mikhin Konstantin Pavlovich
Surgeon
Motolyanets Pavel Mikhailovich
Head of the Pathology Department
Nesterovich Elena Mihajlovna
General Practitioner
Nikitina Larisa Ivanovna
Head of the X-ray department
Olikhver Yuri Alekseevich
Cardiac surgeon
Olshevskaya Elena Vladimirovna
Physiotherapist
Poddubny Alexander Alexandrovich
Head of the mammology office
Podkovyrova Olga Vyacheslavovna
Cardiologist
Postoylko Andrey Stepanovich
Head of the X-ray surgery
Potashko Pavel Sergeevich
Anesthesiologist-resuscitator
Pribushenya Ivan Ivanovich (junior)
Surgeon, urologist
Pribushenya Ivan Ivanovich (senior)
Surgeon, urologist
Protas Nikolay Sergeevich
Urologist
Puzyrevich Vasilij Petrovich
Anesthesiologist-resuscitator
Puchkova Irina Arkad'evna
Ophthalmologist
Rohaten Pavel Petrovich
Head of the Ultrasound Diagnostics Office
Rodionov Maksim Mihajlovich
Surgeon
Romanovskaya Natalia Vasilyevna
Dentist-surgeon
Rudas Ekaterina Vladimirovna
Radiologist
Rudenkov Maxim Petrovich
Surgeon
Sazhneva Ol'ga Nikolaevna
Ophthalmologist
Sverdlova Anna Ivanovna
Clinical laboratory diagnostics doctor
Svizunov Oleg Igorevich
Anesthesiologist-resuscitator
Semichkovsky Leonid Anatolyevich
Oncologist-surgeon
Senatorova Yana Valeryevna
Dermatovenerologist
Sergeeva Ekaterina Anatol'evna
Clinical laboratory diagnostics doctor
Sivak Sergey Alexandrovich
X-ray endovascular surgeon
Sidorov Sergey Alexandrovich
Surgeon
Senkevich Ekaterina Alexandrovna
Doctor of functional diagnostics
Sinyakova Elena Vladimirovna
Ultrasound diagnostics Doctor
Slobodchikova Yulia Nikolaevna
Cardiologist
Smolenskij Andrej Zenonovich
Pathologist
Smorodsky Alexey Yurievich
Anesthesiologist-resuscitator
Soldatenko Valentin Pavlovich
Anesthesiologist-resuscitator
Solovyov Sergey Leonidovich
Head of the Anesthesiology and Resuscitation of Cardiac Surgery Department
Sosinovskaya Zhanna Gennadievna
Endocrinologist
Sposob Roman Pavlovich
Anesthesiologist-resuscitator
Starynina Lyudmila Stanislavovna
General Practitioner
Stepanova Larisa Borisovna
Ultrasound diagnostics Doctor
Strizhak Irina Viktorovna
laboratory assistant
Suschik Olga Vladimirovna
Ophthalmologist
Sytnik Vladislav Ivanovich
Anesthesiologist-resuscitator
Tarasevich Svetlana Vladimirovna
Ultrasound diagnostics Doctor
Tarasik Iolanta Sergeevna
Anesthesiologist-resuscitator
Tarasova Elena Ivanovna
Rehabilitation doctor
Telenchenko Tat'yana Ivanovna
General Practitioner
Tikhonovetskaya Svetlana Rostislavovna
Head of the dental office
Tishurova Tatiana Vladimirovna
Head of the Women's Health Department
Trunova Natalia Alexandrovna
Head of the Laboratory Department
Franckevich Dmitrij Vladimirovich
doctor-surgeon
Frolov Yuri Yurievich
Anesthesiologist-resuscitator
Khamitsaeva Natalia Vladimirovna
Doctor-therapist
Harlan Maxim Viktorovich
Reflexologist
Tsilko Svetlana Ippolitovna
Doctor of clinical laboratory diagnostics
Chernyshev Alexey Leonidovich
Anesthesiologist-resuscitator
Chechik Natalia Mikhailovna
Neurologist
Shabunevich Elena Aleksandrovna
Obstetrician-gynecologist
Shekh Sergey Petrovich
Anesthesiologist-resuscitator
Shilova Natalya Petrovna
Psychotherapist
Shtin Aelita Viktorovna
Psychotherapist
Shumskaya Elena Gennadievna
Psychologist
Yudina Ol'ga Anatol'evna
Pathologist
Yakutchik Tamara Mihajlovna
Doctor of functional diagnostics
Yanovskij Sergej Aleksandrovich
Endoscopist
Yanukovich Dmitrij Pavlovich
Anesthesiologist-resuscitator
Yanyshevskaya Galina Konstantinovna
Radiologist
Яндекс.Метрика